17 ZONA DELL’ALTO GARDA

17 ZONA DELL'ALTO GARDA
Alto Garda
Zona
PIAZZA ADAMI, 1, 25084 GARGNANO BS
25084
Lombardia
Italia
MORO CARLO
: VICARIO ZONALE

Afferiscono


ARMO PARROCCHIA DEI SANTI SIMONE E GIUDA APOSTOLI
dei Santi Simone e Giuda Apostoli
Parrocchia
PIAZZA OBBEDISCO, 16, 25080 VALVESTINO BS


BOGLIACO PARROCCHIA DI S. PIER D’AGRINO
di S. Pier d'Agrino
Parrocchia
VIA CHIESA, 6, 25080 GARGNANO BS

MASCHER GIANFRANCO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
FEDREGOTTI GIANLUCA
: MINISTERO DIACONALE
MORO CARLO
: PARROCO

BOLLONE PARROCCHIA DI S. MICHELE ARCANGELO
di S. Michele arcangelo
Parrocchia
VIA SAN MICHELE, 10, 25080 VALVESTINO BS


CAMPIONE SUL GARDA PARROCCHIA DI S. ERCOLANO
di S. Ercolano
Parrocchia
PIAZZA TAVERNINI, 6, 25010 TREMOSINE BS

ZACCHI GIUSEPPE
: PARROCO

COSTA DI GARGNANO PARROCCHIA DI S. BARTOLOMEO APOSTOLO
di S. Bartolomeo apostolo
Parrocchia
VIA DEI PATRIOTI, 2, 25084 GARGNANO BS

MORO CARLO
: PARROCO
MORO CARLO
: AMMINISTRATORE PARROCCHIALE
MASCHER GIANFRANCO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
FEDREGOTTI GIANLUCA
: MINISTERO DIACONALE

GARGNANO PARROCCHIA DI S. MARTINO
di S. Martino
Parrocchia
PIAZZA ADAMI, 1, 25084 GARGNANO BS

MORO CARLO
: PARROCO
MASCHER GIANFRANCO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
FEDREGOTTI GIANLUCA
: MINISTERO DIACONALE

LIMONE PARROCCHIA DI S. BENEDETTO
di S. Benedetto
Parrocchia
VIA FONTANA, 19, 25010 LIMONE SUL GARDA BS

CALDANA ARMANDO
: PARROCO

MAGASA PARROCCHIA DI S. ANTONIO ABATE
di S. Antonio abate
Parrocchia
VIA GARIBALDI, 1, 25080 MAGASA BS


MOERNA PARROCCHIA DI S. BARTOLOMEO
di S. Bartolomeo
Parrocchia
VIA MONTE STINO, 1, 25080 VALVESTINO BS


MUSLONE PARROCCHIA DI S. MATTEO
di S. Matteo
Parrocchia
PRESSO CANONICA - MUSLONE, 25084 GARGNANO BS

MASCHER GIANFRANCO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
FEDREGOTTI GIANLUCA
: MINISTERO DIACONALE
MORO CARLO
: PARROCO

NAVAZZO PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA ASSUNTA
di S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia
VIA TRAVAGLIO, 31, 25080 GARGNANO BS

FEDREGOTTI GIANLUCA
: MINISTERO DIACONALE
MASCHER GIANFRANCO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
MORO CARLO
: PARROCO

PIOVERE PARROCCHIA DI S. MARCO EVANGELISTA
di S. Marco Evangelista
Parrocchia
VIA CHIESA,19, 25050 TIGNALE BS

ZACCHI GIUSEPPE
: PARROCO

SASSO E MUSAGA PARROCCHIA DI S. ANTONIO ABATE
di S. Antonio Abate
Parrocchia
VIA SISENGLA, 6, 25080 GARGNANO BS

MASCHER GIANFRANCO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
FEDREGOTTI GIANLUCA
: MINISTERO DIACONALE
MORO CARLO
: PARROCO

TIGNALE PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA ASSUNTA
di S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia
VIA CHIESA, 11, 25080 TIGNALE BS

MERIGO MAURO
: PARROCO

TREMOSINE PIEVE PARROCCHIA DI S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA
di S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia
VIA S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA, 2, 25010 TREMOSINE BS

BENEDETTI DONATO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE FESTIVO
SCALMANA GABRIELE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
CHESINI RUGGERO
: PARROCO

TREMOSINE SERMERIO PARROCCHIA DEI SANTI BERNARDO E SAN MARTINO
dei Santi Bernardo e Martino
Parrocchia
VIA SAN BERNARDO, 2, 25010 TREMOSINE BS

CHESINI RUGGERO
: PARROCO
BENEDETTI DONATO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE FESTIVO

TREMOSINE VESIO PARROCCHIA DI S. BARTOLOMEO
di S. Bartolomeo
Parrocchia
VIA BETTINO, 3, 25010 TREMOSINE BS

CHESINI RUGGERO
: PARROCO
BENEDETTI DONATO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE FESTIVO

TREMOSINE VOLTINO PARROCCHIA DI S. LORENZO
di S. Lorenzo
Parrocchia
PIAZZA SAN LORENZO, 1, 25010 TREMOSINE BS

CHESINI RUGGERO
: PARROCO
BENEDETTI DONATO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE

TURANO PARROCCHIA MARTIRIO DI S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA
Martirio di S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia
VIA MARCONI, 10, 25080 VALVESTINO BS

PIAZZA ADAMI, 1, 25084 GARGNANO BS