01 ZONA DELL’ ALTA VALLE CAMONICA

01 ZONA DELL' ALTA VALLE CAMONICA
ALTA VALLE CAMONICA
Zona
VIA DELLA CHIESA, 6, 25048 EDOLO BS
25048
Lombardia
Italia
MILESI GREGORIO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
BRANCHI GIACOMO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
RONCHI SALVATORE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
IACOMINO MARCO
: VICARIO ZONALE

Afferiscono


APRICA – PASSO DELEGAZIONE VESCOVILE SANTI PIETRO E PAOLO
delegazione vescovile dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
Parrocchia
PIAZZA SONDRIO, 1, 23031 APRICA SO

BERZO PARROCCHIA DI S. EUSEBIO
di S. Eusebio
Parrocchia
VIA CHIESA, 11, 25040 BERZO DEMO BS


CANE’ PARROCCHIA DI S. GREGORIO MAGNO
di S. Gregorio Magno
Parrocchia
PIAZZA SAN GREGORIO MAGNO, 25050 VIONE BS

ZILIANI OSCAR LUCA
: AMMINISTRATORE PARROCCHIALE

CEDEGOLO PARROCCHIA DI S. GEROLAMO
di S. Gerolamo
Parrocchia
VIA SEMIDA, 4, 25051 CEDEGOLO BS


CEVO PARROCCHIA DI S. VIGILIO
di S. Vigilio
Parrocchia
VIA SAN VIGILIO, 50, 25040 CEVO BS


CORTENEDOLO PARROCCHIA DEI SANTI GREGORIO E FEDELE
dei Santi Gregorio e Fedele
Parrocchia
VIA SAN GREGORIO, 87, 25040 EDOLO BS

DANESI LUCA
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE
IACOMINO MARCO
: PARROCO
CHIAPPARINI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
PEDRAZZI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE

CORTENO GOLGI PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA ASSUNTA
di S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia
PIAZZA MARCONI, 10, 25040 CORTENO GOLGI BS

ZAMBETTI MAURO
: PARROCO

DEMO PARROCCHIA DI S. LORENZO
di S. Lorenzo
Parrocchia
VIA SAN LORENZO, 5, 25040 DEMO DI BERZO BS


EDOLO PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA NASCENTE
di S. Maria Nascente
Parrocchia
VIA CHIESA, 26, 25048 EDOLO BS

IACOMINO MARCO
: PARROCO
DANESI LUCA
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE
PEDRAZZI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
CHIAPPARINI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE

GARDA DI SONICO PARROCCHIA NATIVITA’ DI MARIA
Natività di Maria
Parrocchia
PRESSO CANONICA, 25050 GARDA DI SONICO BS

IACOMINO MARCO
: PARROCO
PEDRAZZI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
DANESI LUCA
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE

GREVO PARROCCHIA DI S. FILASTRIO
di S. Filastrio
Parrocchia
PIAZZA MAZZINI, 9, 25051 CEDEGOLO BS


INCUDINE PARROCCHIA DI S. MAURIZIO
di S. Maurizio
Parrocchia
PIAZZA MARCONI, 8, 25040 INCUDINE BS


LOVENO GRUMELLO PARROCCHIA DI S. ANTONIO DI PADOVA
di S. Antonio di Padova
Parrocchia
PRESSO CANONICA, 25050 PAISCO BS

ZILIANI SIMONE
: PARROCO

MALONNO PARROCCHIA DEI SANTI FAUSTINO E GIOVITA
dei Santi Faustino e Giovita
Parrocchia
PIAZZA CHIESA, 6, 25040 MALONNO BS

ZILIANI SIMONE
: PARROCO

MONNO PARROCCHIA DEI SANTI PIETRO E PAOLO APOSTOLI
dei Santi Pietro e Paolo apostoli
Parrocchia
PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE, 6, 25040 MONNO BS

DANESI LUCA
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE
IACOMINO MARCO
: PARROCO
PEDRAZZI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
CHIAPPARINI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE

MONTE BERZO PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA ANNUNCIATA
di S. Maria Annunciata
Parrocchia
PRESSO CANONICA, 25040 MONTE BERZO BS


NOVELLE PARROCCHIA DI S. GIACOMO MAGGIORE
di S. Giacomo Maggiore
Parrocchia
VIA DASSA, 60, 25050 SELLERO BS


PAISCO PARROCCHIA DI S. PATERIO
di S. Paterio
Parrocchia
VIA MARCONI, 6, 25050 PAISCO BS

ZILIANI SIMONE
: PARROCO

PEZZO PARROCCHIA DI S. LUCIA
di S. Lucia
Parrocchia
VIA DELLA CHIESA,19, 25056 PONTE DI LEGNO BS


PONTAGNA PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA NASCENTE
di S. Maria Nascente
Parrocchia
VIA TOLLARINI, 38, 25050 TEMU' BS

NANA ALESSANDRO
: PARROCO
RECAMI ALEX
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE

PONTE DI LEGNO PARROCCHIA SS. TRINITA’
SS. Trinità
Parrocchia
PIAZZA PAOLO VI, 1, 25056 PONTE DI LEGNO BS

NANA ALESSANDRO
: PARROCO
RECAMI ALEX
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE

PONTE SAVIORE PARROCCHIA DI S. MARIA ASSUNTA
di S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia
VIA VERDI, 30, 25070 PONTE SAVIORE BS


PRECASAGLIO PARROCCHIA DEI SANTI FABIANO E SEBASTIANO
dei Santi Fabiano e Sebastiano
Parrocchia
VIA DON RAGAZZI, 1, 25056 PONTE DI LEGNO BS

RECAMI ALEX
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE
NANA ALESSANDRO
: PARROCO

RINO DI SONICO PARROCCHIA DI S. ANTONIO ABATE
di S. Antonio abate
Parrocchia
VIA ALPINA, 2, 25050 SONICO BS

IACOMINO MARCO
: PARROCO
PEDRAZZI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
DANESI LUCA
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE

SANTICOLO PARROCCHIA DI S. GIACOMO
di S. Giacomo
Parrocchia
VIA GARIBALDI, 1, 25040 CORTENO GOLGI BS

MILESI GREGORIO
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
ZAMBETTI MAURO
: PARROCO

SAVIORE PARROCCHIA DI S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA
di S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia
VIA ADAMELLO, 39, 25050 SAVIORE DELL'ADAMELLO BS


SELLERO PARROCCHIA ASSUNZIONE DI MARIA VERGINE
Assunzione di Maria Vergine
Parrocchia
VIA CADUTI, 4, 25050 SELLERO BS


SONICO PARROCCHIA DI S. LORENZO
di S. Lorenzo
Parrocchia
VIA S. LORENZO, 29, 25050 SONICO BS

IACOMINO MARCO
: PARROCO
PEDRAZZI GIUSEPPE
: PRESBITERO COLLABORATORE
DANESI LUCA
: VICARIO PARROCCHIALE

STADOLINA PARROCCHIA DI S. GIACOMO APOSTOLO
di S. Giacomo apostolo
Parrocchia
VIA DANTE, 25050 VIONE BS

ZILIANI OSCAR LUCA
: AMMINISTRATORE PARROCCHIALE

TEMU’ PARROCCHIA DI S. BARTOLOMEO APOSTOLO
di S. Bartolomeo apostolo
Parrocchia
VIA ADAMELLO, 12, 25050 TEMU' BS


TONALE – PASSO DELEGAZIONE VESCOVILE S. MARIA ASSUNTA
S. MARIA ASSUNTA
Parrocchia
VIA CASE SPARSE DEL TONALE, 25056 PONTE DI LEGNO BS


VALLE SAVIORE PARROCCHIA DI S. BERNARDINO DA SIENA
di S. Bernardino da Siena
Parrocchia
VIA PIAZZA, 11, 25050 SAVIORE DELL'ADAMELLO BS


VEZZA D’OGLIO PARROCCHIA DI S. MARTINO
di S. Martino
Parrocchia
VIA ROMA, 7, 25059 VEZZA D'OGLIO BS


VILLA DALEGNO PARROCCHIA DI S. MARTINO
di S. Martino
Parrocchia
VIA CHIESA,10, 25056 TEMU' BS


VIONE PARROCCHIA DI S. REMIGIO
di S. Remigio
Parrocchia
VIA SAN REMIGIO, 10, 25050 VIONE BS

ZILIANI OSCAR LUCA
: AMMINISTRATORE PARROCCHIALE
VIA DELLA CHIESA, 6, 25048 EDOLO BS